Startseite
Aktuelles + News
Wir über uns
Termine+Veranstaltungen
Frühjahrsschießen
Herbstschießen
Preisskat
Ehrentafel Frühjahrskönig
Ehrentafel Herbstkönig
Presseberichte
Neue Mitglieder
Zum Gedenken
Kontakt
Impressum
   
 

Auf dieser Seite sind die Frühjahrskönige der letzten Jahre verewigt


               Jahr                                         Name


             2017                                        Berthold Hölling, Vollersode
             2016                                        Horst Korten, Axstedt
             2015                                        Sven Seedorf, Axstedt
             2014                                        Manfred Kalwa, Stubben
             2013                                        Arnold Bavendam, Axstedt
             2012                                        Kurt-Bernhard Göttsche, Axstedt
             2011                                        Wolfgang Tunnat, Axstedt
             2010                                        Wolfgang Tunnat, Axstedt                              
             2009                                        Peter Raedecke, Axstedt
             2008                                        Björn Wellbrock, Axstedt
             2007                                        Hartwig Jacobs, Axstedt
             2006                                        Kurt-Bernh.Göttsche, Axstedt
             2005                                        Hans-Peter Czellnik, Axstedt
             2004                                        Kay Kritzler, Axstedt
             2003                                        Erich Renken, Axstedt
             2002                                        Wilfried Brand, Axstedt
             2001                                        Karl-Arend Bomhoff, Axstedt
             2000                                       
Hans-Peter Czellnik, Axstedt
             1999                                        Karl Rahders, Axstedt
             1998                                        Hans-G. Huskamp, Axstedt
             1997                                        Hubert Schipke, Axstedt
             1996                                        Reinir Köhnsen, Axstedt
             1995                                        Helmut Schneeloch, Axstedt
             1994                                       
Hans-Peter Czellnik, Axstedt
             1993                                        Manfred Kalwa, Stubben
             1992                                       
Helmut Schneeloch, Axstedt
             1991                                        Reiner Lüllmann, Axstedt
             1990                                        Klaus Fuhrmann, Axstedt